Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11456.90
38164.61
-64.15(-0.56%)
-222.14(-0.58%)

LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA

Shareholding

CompanyDec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17Jun 17Mar 17
ABB India Ltd.5.736.086.086.370000
ABG Shipyard Ltd.00011111
ACC Ltd.10.3310.3310.3310.3310.3310.41010.51
Adani Enterprises Ltd.00000002.55
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.9.459.459.4509.637.0404.26
Adani Power Ltd.1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
Adani Transmission Ltd.2.612.612.612.612.552.552.552.55
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.4300
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.04.094.094.094.09000
Aditya Birla Nuvo Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0000004.724.72
Alok Industries Ltd.2.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.55
Ambuja Cements Ltd.4.94.915.96.656.646.7706.67
Amtek Auto Ltd.3.393.393.393.393.393.393.393.39
Andhra Bank4.536.586.586.589.039.0311.5811.58
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.1.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.46
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.4.994.27000000
Arvind Ltd.1.561.563.263.263.263.263.264.23
Arvind Smartspaces Ltd.4.444.474.474.894.914.945.495.49
Ashok Leyland Ltd.1.361.361.362.443.63.63.63.7
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Asian Paints Ltd.5.2207.706.526.475.554.69
Assam Company India Ltd.2.082.082.082.082.082.082.082.08
ATV Projects India Ltd.3.493.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.3.283.283.283.283.283.2800
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3.833.834.455.96.466.695.515.39
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.2.162.62.72.72.71.991.951.99
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.3.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.62
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2.73.13.13.13.1403.573.72
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.6.616.616.616.616.616.616.696.69
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.2.822.822.822.743.635.8905.89
Bank Of Baroda3.863.863.182.234.217.1100
Bank Of India0008.770000
Bank Of Maharashtra5.725.725.725.720000
BASF India Ltd.1.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.33
Bata India Ltd.1.861.862.794.664.6606.526.52
Bayer CropScience Ltd.1.651.521.521.460000
BEML Ltd.2.782.78000000
Bengal & Assam Company Ltd.2.382.382.382.382.382.382.382.38
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.7.967.967.967.967.967.967.967.96
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.2.232.232.232.230000
Bharat Electronics Ltd.3.283.613.613.613.663.83.84.69
Bharat Forge Ltd.3.513.123.123.613.762.966.066.32
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.4.589.429.4204.894.894.894.89
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.5.464.884.743.4602.431.971.97
Bharati Defence & Infrastructure Ltd.04.975.24002.600
Bharti Airtel Ltd.003.7600000
Bhilwara Technical Textiles Ltd.2.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
Binny Ltd.2.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.03
Binny Mills Ltd.2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Birla Corporation Ltd.3.523.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
Blue Blends (India) Ltd.1.411.411.411.411.411.411.490
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2.622.42.171.890000
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.2103.21
Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd.9.369.369.369.369.369.369.369.36
Britannia Industries Ltd.004.874.663.793.533.262.6
BSE Ltd.04.88000000
BSL Ltd.1.911.911.911.911.911.911.910
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.2.812.812.812.812.9202.772.77
Canara Bank00000013.620
Caprihans India Ltd.3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
Care Ratings Ltd.9.859.859.859.859.859.789.799.79
Castrol India Ltd.10.3210.3210.3210.318.788.437.796.95
Central Bank Of India000013.3613.7513.8313.83
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.4.154.15000000
Central Provinces Railways Company Ltd.000000014.97
Century Enka Ltd.6.326.936.9306.936.936.936.93
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.00002.02000
CESC Ltd.1.671.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd.2.942.942.942.942.944.575.245.24
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.000005.275.275.27
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.03.26000000
Cipla Ltd.2.251.892.033.294.375.295.515.75
City Union Bank Ltd.3.683.6802.783.6903.73.5
Coal India Ltd.9.588.978.97007.747.547.3
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.17.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.1817.18
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.5.195.67.88.238.025.915.545.54
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.3.183.183.183.183.1804.293.85
Corporation Bank8.3613.0313.0313.0318.9118.91018.91
Cox & Kings (India) Ltd.1.051.051.051.511.511.5100
Cummins India Ltd.4.784.784.784.784.945.155.155.15
Dabur India Ltd.2.182.1803.294.254.254.050
Dalmia Bharat Sugar & Industries Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.561.561.56
DCM Ltd.6.156.156.1507.218.018.018.01
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd.7.137.137.137.137.137.657.650
DCM Shriram Ltd.7.297.26777.517.927.927.92
DCW Ltd.3.023.023.0200000
Dena Bank - (Amalgamated)6.876.876.876.8713.7314.2512.2912.23
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.3.443.442.871.972.72.72.73.09
Dhar Textile Mills Ltd.00005.555.555.555.55
Digjam Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.4.28004.443.513.513.513.51
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.4.394.394.394.394.3905.640
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.2.792.792.7902.792.792.790
EIH Ltd.2.662.662.864.35.445.445.445.55
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.001.061.061.061.061.061.06
Empire Industries Ltd.13.1613.1613.1613.1613.1613.1613.1613.16
Engineers India Ltd.3.543.543.543.543.543.543.324.06
Eskay KNIt (India) Ltd.1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
Excel Crop Care Ltd.6.586.586.586.586.586.586.586.58
Excel Industries Ltd.7.667.667.667.667.667.667.660
Exide Industries Ltd.1.831.831.831.8301.833.243.83
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.2.032.03002.032.032.032.03
FGP Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Fiberweb (India) Ltd.1.671.671.671.671.671.671.791.81
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.4.84.84.84.84.804.84.8
Futura Polyesters Ltd.4.394.394.394.394.394.394.394.39
Future Enterprises Ltd.1.031.091.031.031.091.0801.08
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.3.283.283.181.90000
Gaekwar Mills Ltd.001.261.261.261.2601.26
GAIL (India) Ltd.4.093.863.572.072.074.156.466.59
Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.3.033.033.033.033.033.033.033.03
Ganges Securities Ltd.03.443.443.443.443.4400
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.7.330000000
Garware Polyester Ltd.3.673.673.673.673.673.6803.68
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.7.087.087.086.164.64.881.830
GE Power India Ltd.1.090000000
GEE Ltd.2.7002.72.72.702.7
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.8.668.668.68.428.42000
GHCL Ltd.3.23.23.23.223.223.243.210
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.5.665.665.665.665.665.164.744.74
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.5.565.565.565.565.565.565.565.56
Gitanjali Gems Ltd.00003.793.793.793.79
Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.2.672.672.6700000
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.6.296.296.2900000
Gloster Ltd. - (Amalgamated)0002222222222
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.0000003.260
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.1.361.361.361.361.361.361.361.36
Godrej Industries Ltd.3.73.73.62.812.812.812.812.81
Gokak Textiles Ltd.4.554.554.554.554.5504.554.55
Granules India Ltd.2.752.752.752.761.07000
Graphite India Ltd.1.871.871.871.8701.881.871.87
Grasim Industries Ltd.9.258.6205.810006.2
Greaves Cotton Ltd.2.432.432.432.432.432.432.432.43
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.3.473.473.473.521.531.641.671.2
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.3.483.483.483.483.483.483.483.48
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.1.631.631.631.631.631.631.631.63
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd.9.029.029.119.029.029.029.029.02
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.7.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.98
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.004.144.144.14004.15
HCL Technologies Ltd.1.371.331.331.051.61.051.061.36
HDFC Bank Ltd.2.482.42.422.432.452.4502.65
HEG Ltd.8.348.348.348.348.348.348.348.34
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.1.591.591.591.591.591.591.591.59
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.5.245.245.173.52.942.944.210
High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd.13.3313.3313.3313.3313.3313.3313.3413.33
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.77770000
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.2.022.022.022.022.022.0200
Hindustan Motors Ltd.03.5600003.560
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.3.743.743.742.172.082.082.082.08
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.3.643.513.302.552.081.891.66
Hindustan Wires Ltd.1.911.911.911.911.911.911.911.91
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.1.90000000
Hotel Leela Venture Ltd.3.473.473.470004.690
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.3.743.793.823.844.213.73.714.25
ICDS Ltd.5.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
ICICI Bank Ltd.12.4700012.37000
ICRA Ltd.9.299.059.058.987.456.756.756.74
IDBI Bank Ltd.44.310010.8212.6612.66013.87
IDFC Ltd.01.65000000
IFCI Ltd.3.653.653.653.653.733.733.733.73
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.3.523.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.10.7910.8110.37109.084.312.861.14
Indian Bank1.891.891.821.321.321.322.573.14
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.6.316.205.465.66.417.347.73
Indian Overseas Bank0005.360000
Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd.0001.981.981.981.981.98
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.5.86.656.655.273.082.982.762.76
Industrial Investment Trust Ltd.09.339.3309.339.3309.33
Informed Technologies India Ltd.9.239.239.239.239.239.239.239.23
Infosys Ltd.6.216.846.846.847.377.3500
Infrastructure Leasing & Financial Services Ltd. - (878ILFS20)0000025.3400
Innovassynth Investments Ltd.4.5104.514.514.514.514.514.51
Insecticides (India) Ltd.4.714.714.714.714.714.714.714.71
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.4.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.53
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.3.523.523.523.523.521.6800
ISMT Ltd.1.351.3501.351.351.351.351.35
ITC Ltd.16.1516.1616.2116.2216.2416.2416.2916.29
Jai Corp Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.4.440004.484.484.484.48
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.631.63001.631.631.631.63
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.222.2203.523.653.653.653.65
Jayshree Chemicals Ltd.2.672.6702.672.672.672.672.67
JBF Industries Ltd.2.592.592.592.592.592.5902.59
JCT Ltd.001.141.141.141.141.141.14
Jenson & Nicholson (India) Ltd.00000001.96
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.2.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.2.462.462.462.4602.462.462.46
JK Paper Ltd.000001.941.942.1
Joonktollee Tea & Industries Ltd.5.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
JSW Energy Ltd.4.94.94.914.914.914.914.914.91
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.2.342.3402.230000
KEC International Ltd.01.71.71.701.71.72.48
Kesoram Industries Ltd.3.53.53.53.633.992.983.163.17
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.3.883.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.1.591.591.561.591.371.371.371.37
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.230000000
Kothari Petrochemicals Ltd.2.48002.480000
Kothari Sugars & Chem Ltd.02.72000000
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd.3.133.283.283.283.283.283.280
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.7.347.167.167.167.167.168.078.07
Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd.5.415.415.415.415.415.415.415.41
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.18.6217.917.9417.9617.9417.9517.9716
Lime Chemicals Ltd.001.311.311.3101.951.95
Longview Tea Company Ltd.3.53.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
Lupin Ltd.2.572.682.682.682.682.2100
Mackinnon Mackenzie & Company Ltd.4.044.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
Madhusudan Industries Ltd.2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.3.0703.073.073.073.0700
Mahamaya Investments Ltd.2.682.682.682.682.682.682.682.68
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.19.0219.0219.0219.0319.03000
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0000001.061.06
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.151.161.16
Majesco Ltd.001.361.844.74.714.724.74
Mandhana Industries Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.01.381.381.381.46000
Manugraph India Ltd.2.312.312.312.312.312.312.312.31
Marico Ltd.02.843.613.613.612.7601.86
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.6.68005.164.984.984.985.3
Mastek Ltd.00001.414.714.744.74
Merck Ltd.4.074.075.135.135.826.996.996.99
Mindtree Ltd.0002.091.64000
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.7.517.677.728.730000
MMTC Ltd.3.3903.393.3904.814.814.81
Modella Woollens Ltd.19.4719.4719.4719.4719.4719.4700
Modipon Ltd.1.321.321.321.321.5801.71.7
MOIL Ltd.7.127.127.127.120000
Monica Electronics Ltd.2.192.192.192.192.192.192.192.19
Monnet Industries Ltd.1.151.151.1500000
Morarjee Textiles Ltd.4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
MPIL Corporation Ltd.1.321.321.321.321.321.3201.32
Mukand Ltd.3.783.783.783.784.515.1105.11
Mysore Paper Mills Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.73000
Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd.2.982.982.982.982.982.982.982.98
Nagarjuna Oil Refinery Ltd.1.260000000
Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd.12.112.112.112.112.112.112.112.1
National Aluminium Company Ltd.0009.15013.200
National Fertilizers Ltd.11.3211.3211.3211.3211.3211.324.164.16
National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd.012.51000000
NBCC (India) Ltd.000007.287.287.28
Nestle India Ltd.3.230005.155.154.073.62
NHPC Ltd.7.460000000
NIIT Technologies Ltd.0001.131.131.131.131.13
Nitesh Estates Ltd.4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
NLC India Ltd.00000004.01
NMDC Ltd.12.4712.4712.4712.4712.3212.32012.32
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd.02.422.422.422.422.422.422.42
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.9.289.289.289.289.239.28.778.98
Oil India Ltd.00000010.480
Omaxe Ltd.2.72.72.72.702.022.022.02
Opto Circuits (India) Ltd.1.151.151.151.151.151.371.371.37
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2.051.971.721.621.13000
Orchid Pharma Ltd.2.692.692.692.692.692.692.692.69
Orient Cement Ltd.02.062.062.062.062.062.062.06
Orient Electric Ltd.2.622.622.6200000
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.2.652.652.652.652.682.682.682.68
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.2.622.622.622.622.622.622.622.62
Oriental Bank Of Commerce7.367.367.367.3613.0513.0513.0513.05
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd.3.633.583.583.583.5803.583.58
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.15.4215.4215.4215.4215.42015.421.54
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.2.012.01002.012.012.012.01
Paisalo Digital Ltd.4.084.084.0804.084.084.084.08
Palash Securities Ltd.3.173.173.173.173.173.1700
Panchmahal Steel Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Patel Engineering Ltd.1.381.441.441.441.441.441.441.44
PC Jeweller Ltd.1.761.761.761.932.181.2900
PDS Multinational Fashions Ltd.000001.151.151.15
Pearl Global Industries Ltd.1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Pearl Polymers Ltd.2.592.592.592.593.423.723.723.72
Peninsula Land Ltd.1.071.872.652.652.652.652.652.65
Pfizer Ltd.1.861.861.861.861.861.861.561.13
Pidilite Industries Ltd.3.243.32003.733.732.892.89
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.3.83.513.072.582.582.582.582.58
Piramal Phytocare Ltd.3.363.363.363.363.363.363.363.36
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.5.595.595.595.5906.316.467.47
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.6.416.416.384.87002.322.32
Premier Ltd.005.995.995.995.995.995.99
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.3.162.82.382.361.611.231.150
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.2.130002.132.132.132.13
PTC India Ltd.5.955.955.955.9509.2910.1310.13
Punj Lloyd Ltd.5.475.47000000
Punjab & Sind Bank7.447.447.447.440000
Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.1.821.821.821.821.821.821.821.82
Punjab National Bank8.891112.2412.2413.93000
Quadrant Televentures Ltd.1.76000001.761.76
Rainbow Papers Ltd.4.244.244.244.244.244.244.244.24
Rajesh Exports Ltd.6.055.215.255.285.044.533.011.99
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.2.22.22.22.23.385.425.395.39
Raymond Ltd.000003.15.215.21
REC Ltd.2.782.782.7900000
Reliance Capital Ltd.4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.19
Reliance Communications Ltd.5.975.975.975.975.976.636.636.64
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.2.172.172.172.172.172.1700
Reliance Industries Ltd.7.597.67.617.838.088.318.098.31
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.7.937.937.937.937.937.937.937.94
Reliance Power Ltd.4.034.034.034.034.034.034.034.03
Responsive Industries Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Rolta India Ltd.00002.37000
Samtel Color Ltd.00000001.4
Sangam (India) Ltd.1.0901.091.091.091.091.091.09
Sanofi India Ltd.1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.3.43.663.693.693.693.693.693.69
Shah Construction Company Ltd.000003.533.533.53
Shalimar Wires Industries Ltd.1.571.571.571.791.791.791.791.79
Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.0000014.1314.1314.13
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.00001.981.981.981.98
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd03.98000000
Siemens Ltd.55555555.02
Simplex Mills Company Ltd.12.6312.6312.63012.6312.6312.6312.63
Simplex Papers Ltd.12.9112.9112.91012.9112.9112.9112.91
Simplex Realty Ltd.20.0220.9822.9222.9222.9222.9222.9222.92
Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd.6.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.48
Sirpur Paper Mills Ltd.0003.1103.113.113.11
Solid Containers Ltd.8.898.898.898.898.898.898.898.89
Soma Papers & Industries Ltd.00002.7802.782.78
Southern Gas Ltd.6.676.676.676.676.676.676.676.67
Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd.1.931.93001.931.9300
Standard Batteries Ltd.20.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.8920.89
Standard Industries Ltd.2.042.042.042.0402.042.042.04
Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd.4.144.144.144.144.144.144.144.14
State Bank Of India10.1310.2310.239.9810.5510.6610.588.96
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.9.579.579.579.5710.7010.710.7
Steel Strips Ltd.5.1305.135.135.135.135.135.13
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.1.872.1503.314.264.2604.41
Stewarts & Lloyds Of India Ltd.000003.73.73.7
Summit Securities Ltd.2.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.5.935.956.066.065.534.364.113.75
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.1.351.351.351.3501.351.351.35
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.691.691.691.691.691.6901.79
SV Global Mill Ltd.2.752.762.772.772.772.772.772.77
Swan Energy Ltd.3.853.853.853.852.382.32.32.54
Syndicate Bank0010.210.213.8810.7311.280
Tamboli Capital Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.9.119.119.119.119.119.119.119.11
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.4.2804.284.284.284.284.284.28
Tata Chemicals Ltd.00001.102.62.6
Tata Coffee Ltd.2.151.991.991.0201.021.020
Tata Communications Ltd.00001.31.31.32.52
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.4.064.063.943.944.174.033.883.65
Tata Elxsi Ltd.001.241.241.241.241.240
Tata Global Beverages Ltd.1.881.911.9303.965.278.569.51
Tata Motors Ltd.05.175.1705.175.185.185.18
Tata Power Company Ltd.10.47011.06012.0812.0812.0812.28
Tata Steel BSL Ltd.0003.543.543.5403.54
Tata Steel Ltd.999910.6110.6111.8812.57
TCM Ltd.23.7200023.72000
Tech Mahindra Ltd.003.763.7703.623.620
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.1.731.731.731.731.732.672.672.67
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.000001.381.381.38
The Anup Engineering Ltd.1.470000000
The Federal Bank Ltd.2.072.072.0700002.38
The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.000001.111.111.11
The India Cements Ltd.00000005.51
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.3.663.694.536.588.4708.78.7
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.2.762.762.762.760000
The Karnataka Bank Ltd.4.974.974.974.974.974.995.285.42
The Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.2.142.142.142.142.142.1400
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
The New India Assurance Co. Ltd.8.678.678.678.678.67000
The Phosphate Company Ltd.5.250000000
The South Indian Bank Ltd.3.223.2203.223.233.234.714.79
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Ltd.0015.4400000
Thermax Ltd.1.481.481.481.48001.481.48
TI Financial Holdings Ltd.1.591.591.591.61.61.600
Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd.4.224.224.224.224.224.224.224.22
TIL Ltd.10.3810.3810.3810.380010.3810.38
Titan Company Ltd.1.11.631.6502.142.142.142.14
Torrent Power Ltd.5.475.925.925.925.915.915.916.22
Transpek Industry Ltd.3.733.733.733.733.7303.730
Triveni Glass Ltd.3.433.433.433.433.433.433.433.43
Tube Investments of India Ltd.1.61.61.601.6000
TVS Motor Company Ltd.1.871.751.121.121.121.121.121.12
UB Engineering Ltd.00000001.97
UCO Bank05.725.729.812.12014.50
Uflex Ltd.1.51.51.51.51.51.500
Ultratech Cement Ltd.003.082.410000
Union Bank Of India9.69.79.79.713.249.6910.2410.24
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
United Bank of India2.693.093.123.136.516.517.37.3
Vakrangee Ltd.6.346.346.346.346.586.586.586.11
Value Industries Ltd.2.182.182.182.182.182.1800
Vedanta Ltd.0006.366.59003.91
Videocon Industries Ltd.4.564.564.564.564.564.564.564.56
Vijaya Bank - (Amalgamated)006.7200000
Voltas Ltd.5.095.716.876.877.647.87.86.9
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.3.623.623.623.623.623.6203.62
Wanbury Ltd.1.181.181.181.181.21.21.21.2
Welspun Corp Ltd.7.277.277.277.277.277.277.275.4
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.003.9900000
Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd.02.082.082.082.082.032.032.03
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd.00002.452.452.452.45
Wipro Ltd.4.33.5703.073.1302.982.54
Wockhardt Ltd.1.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.2
Yes Bank Ltd.8.898.28000000
Yule Financing & Leasing Company Ltd.0004.614.614.614.614.61
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.4.894.894.894.893.84000
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.3.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.21
Zuari Global Ltd.4.5904.594.594.594.594.594.59
Zydus Wellness Ltd.3.173.173.173.173.173.163.163.16
Zylog Systems Ltd.000002.5300

Source: www.accordfintech.com. Price feed provided by www.nseindia.com and www.bseindia.com value addition by www.accordfintech.com. Intraday data delayed 15 minutes.

DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.