Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11047.80
37350.33
18.40(0.17%)
38.80(0.10%)

JHUNJHUNWALA RAKESH RADHESHYAM

Shareholding

CompanyMar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17Jun 17
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.03.43.43.43.43.363.873.87
Anant Raj Ltd.3.223.223.223.223.223.2203.22
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.00000001.12
Autoline Industries Ltd.3.774.594.864.864.864.866.366.36
Bilcare Ltd.7.377.377.377.377.377.377.377.37
CRISIL Ltd.3.7403.773.783.793.793.793.91
Delta Corp Ltd.4.244.244.244.34.34.34.310
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.3.192.463.192.763.193.193.190
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.1.071.071.071.081.091.11.051.06
Escorts Ltd.08.168.168.128.168.169.169.16
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.3.2602.92.90000
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.7.577.577.577.587.587.597.617.64
Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.1.521.521.521.521.511.521.521.52
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.2.512.512.533.223.363.092.531.76
Man InfraConstruction Ltd.1.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.21
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.3.923.923.923.923.923.923.923.92
Orient Cement Ltd.1.22000001.221.22
Prakash Industries Ltd.1.531.531.531.591.591.641.641.01
Rallis India Ltd.00003.23000
Spicejet Ltd.1.251.251.2500000
The Federal Bank Ltd.000001.81.852.18
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.12.7412.7412.7412.7412.7412.7412.7412.74
Titan Company Ltd.5.725.785.825.765.266.866.536.66
Viceroy Hotels Ltd.0000004.7112.28
VIP Industries Ltd.1.30000000

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.