Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11053.90
37402.49
6.10(0.06%)
52.16(0.14%)

JHUNJHUNWALA REKHA RAKESH

Decreased

Shareholding

CompanyJun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17Jun 17
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.002.052.05002.052.052.05
Autoline Industries Ltd.2.712.713.293.483.483.483.484.564.56
Bilcare Ltd.1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.14
CRISIL Ltd.1.751.7501.731.741.741.741.791.69
DB Realty Ltd.2.062.062.062.062.062.0602.062.06
Delta Corp Ltd.3.143.143.143.143.183.183.184.120
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.00000001.91.91
Titan Company Ltd.1.31.321.31.31.31.591.591.531.6
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.1.671.671.391.391.391.391.391.391.45
Viceroy Hotels Ltd.00000003.711.18

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.