Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11047.80
37350.33
18.40(0.17%)
38.80(0.10%)

Lotus Global Investments Ltd

Shareholding

CompanyMar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17Jun 17
DCW Ltd.2.272.272.181.831.381.381.381.38
Easy Fincorp Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
India Steel Works Ltd.1.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
International Conveyors Ltd.4.154.154.154.156.376.376.376.37
JSW Steel Ltd.1.581.581.581.731.731.731.731.73
Parabolic Drugs Ltd.1.611.611.611.611.6101.611.61
Systematix Corporate Services Ltd.000003.613.613.61
Ushdev International Ltd.2.72.72.72.72.72.72.72.78

Source: www.accordfintech.com | DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.