Nifty
Sensex
:
:
11691.50
39046.34
19.35(0.17%)
85.55(0.22%)

Aadi Financial Advisors Llp

Shareholding

CompanyMar 19Dec 18Sep 18Jun 18Mar 18Dec 17Sep 17Jun 17Mar 17
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.1.621.621.621.621.620000
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.4.494.494.494.494.494.494.684.724.72
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.3.593.593.593.593.593.593.263.953.95
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.1.041.040000000
Carborundum Universal Ltd.01.061.161.161.161.161.161.161.16
CSL Finance Ltd.6.246.346.346.346.526.526.5200
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.1.161.161.161.161.161.141.141.141.14
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.001.281.271.221.22000
Inox Leisure Ltd.01.231.3401.02001.491.49
Inox Wind Ltd.1.41.41.41.41.41.96000
JBF Industries Ltd.1.511.51001.511.91.91.961.96
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.1.31.31.31.31.31.131.0600
Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd.0000001.011.011.07
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.00001.021.021.021.020
Rane (Madras) Ltd.1.051.051.081.081.0801.081.21.2
Redington (India) Ltd.1.471.471.521.521.521.521.5200
S Chand And Co Ltd.000001.431.441.370
Saregama India Ltd.0000001.253.153.33
Vascon Engineers Ltd.3.153.153.153.223.223.353.353.353.48

Source: www.accordfintech.com. Price feed provided by www.nseindia.com and www.bseindia.com value addition by www.accordfintech.com. Intraday data delayed 15 minutes.

DISCLAIMER: Information is provided " as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed.